Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Free parking | 24-hour services 24-hour reception |
| Express check-in/ -out | Spa and relaxation Solarium | Air conditioning |
| Pets Pets allowed |
During the stay at Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py Foz do Iguacu, guests can indulge in a solarium or visit the traditional dome-topped Mosque of Omar Ibn Al-Khattab, located 4.7 km away. Located a 10-minute ride from the hilltop Buddhist Temple, this 2-bathroom villa provides Wi-Fi and private parking.
If you are a sport lover, the holiday home offers a convenient setting 6 km from ABC Stadium. Poco Preto trail is 15 minutes away by car. Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py provides easy access to natural wonders such as Monjolo Park (4.8 km) and Bela Vista Biological Refuge Ecological Park (3.8 km).
This Foz do Iguacu property features a balcony and a dining area, along with air conditioning for a comfortable stay. Guests may take advantage of such media facilities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels.
Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py has an equipped kitchen plus a fridge, an oven, and kitchenware in it.
- Local attractions
- Ecomuseum4.1 km
- Omar Ibn Al-Khattab Mosque4.7 km
- Monjolo Park4.8 km
- Brazilian Customs Office5 km
- Unioeste2.3 km
- Bela Vista Biological Refugee3.7 km
- Buddhist Temple4.2 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Free parking
- 24-hour reception
- Express check-in/ -out
- Pets allowed
- Locker room
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Solarium
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
- Sitting area
- Garden furniture
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Free toiletries
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py?
Guests are expected to arrive to Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py for check-in around 15:00 and check out not later than 11:00. - ❓
What services does Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py offer its guests?
Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py provides services, such as a 24-hour front desk. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at this holiday home?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at this holiday home. - ❓
Can we bring our pets to the villa?
Yes, pets are allowed at the villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Foz do Iguacu include the modern Mosque of Omar Ibn Al-Khattab and the hilltop Buddhist Temple, which are situated 4.7 and 4.2 km from Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py respectively. Additionally, Poco Preto trail (3.3 km) is also recommended for a visit. - ❓
Are there any spa facilities offered at Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py?
Guests at Casa 3 Quartos Churrasqueira Com Sinuca Prox Py can relax with the on-site spa facilities, such as a solarium.